sample47

Scientific Name : Acacia Arabica

Common Name : babul

Part Used : Bark

Marker Compound : Tannins 10%

Strength : 10:1

Babul extract is a completely natural thing to use as an herbal product. One of the main facts related to Babul is that it is mostly used for teeth cleaning. Toothache is a major problem many of us are facing at a young age, so we came out to prevent toothache problems. Xena Bio-herbal products are widely used in the market and most of the Doctors give Xena Bio-Herbal babul as herbal medicine to their patients.

Enquiry