sample47

Scientific Name : Acacia catechu

Common Name : khadir

Part Used : Bark/heartwood

Marker Compound : Tannin 10%

Strength : 3:1

Khadir extract is basically used for Skin and Blood disorder. Xena Bio-Herbal Khadir is the best medicine for such diseases as Skin Allergies, Leprosy, Skin Allergies, Acne, Urticaria, etc., Our scientists after a lot of research, backed up with powerful Khadir medicine to prevent Skin diseases and blood disorders. After the research, we found a few common illnesses about blood disorder and Skin diseases and came up with the herbal extract to prevent the major diseases in the world.

Enquiry