sample47

Scientific Name : Aegle marmelos

Common Name : Bael

Part Used : Leaf

Marker Compound : Tannins 7%

Strength : 10:1

Beal extract is a purely indigenous medicine to prevent constipation. Xena Bio- herbal scientists are very particular in manufacturing Beal extracts because most of the children and adults are facing the constipation problem. The scientist team of Xena Bio- herbal went up for research to find constipation diseases major reasons and the perfect herbal medicine to prevent the constipation diseases. Then we manufacture the Xena Bio- herbal's Beal for constipation diseases.

Enquiry