sample47

Scientific Name : Allium sativum

Common Name : Lahsun, garlic

Part Used : Bulb

Marker Compound : Allicin 1%

Strength : 5:1

Lahsum, garlic herbal extract is used for blood system and heart, high cholesterol, heart attack, coronary heart disease, and hypertension. Xena Bio-herbal scientists' depth research helped us to manufacture the Lahsun, Garlic extract to prevent the major blood and heart diseases. We found in research that deaths of heart attacks and high cholesterol are increasing badly. So, to prevent them we are manufactured Lahsun, Garlic Bio-herbal extract.

Enquiry