sample47

Scientific Name : Andrographis paniculata

Common Name : Kalamegh

Part Used : Aerial parts

Marker Compound : Andrographolide 4%

Strength : 10:1

Xena Bio-herbals being the leading herbal medicine manufacturer in India focused on preventing major health issues like cold, fever, diabetes, hypertension, ulcer, leprosy, laryngitis, dyspepsia and malaria. after a decade of research on herbal medicine we are producing powerful medicine to get cure well.

Enquiry