sample47

Scientific Name : Avocado extract

Common Name : Persea Americana

Part Used : Fruit

Avocado extract bio-herbal liquid extract is majorly used to control blood cholesterol, low LDL level, and weight management and eye health and decrease blood glucose level, and also use for diabetes. Xena bio-herbals' Avocado liquid extract has healthy chemical constituents of oleic and palmitoleic acids, palmitic, and stearic acids.

Enquiry