sample47

Scientific Name : Bhuiamla extract

Common Name : Arnica Montana

Part Used : Herb

Bhuiamla extract is an Ayurvedic liquid extract that can be used to treat fungal infection, respiratory infections and premature aging help to relieve symptoms of itching and inflammation, and to prevent dandruff. Xena bio-herbals' Bhuiamla liquid extract has great chemical constituents such as alanine, aspartic acid, glutamic acid, lysine, and proline.

Enquiry