sample47

Scientific Name : Blackberry extract

Common Name : Rubus fruiticosus

Part Used : Fruit

Blackberry extract is an ayurvedic medicine that widely used for combat wrinkles, blotches, large pores, acne, and other skin blemishes. Xena bio-herbal Blackberry liquid extract has chemical contains of Caffeic acid, chlorogenic acid, ellagic acid, gallic acid, salicylic acid, catechin, quercetin, and isoquercetin.

Enquiry