sample47

Scientific Name : Camellia sinesis

Common Name : Green tea

Part Used : Leaf

Marker Compound : Polyphenols 10%

Strength : 5:1

Green tea is a famous extract used for Weight loss, Blood sugar regulation, excise recovery, Skin, and Liver healthy, Reduces blood fat, control blood pressure and help to keep healthy. Xena Bio-herbal scientists' team went in-depth research to manufacture the Green tea extract for prevention of many diseases in the single extract.

Enquiry