sample47

Scientific Name : Cissampelos pareria

Common Name : Patha

Part Used : Stem

Marker Compound : Saponins 105

Strength : 4:1

Patha is used for the prevention of anorexia, indigestion, abdominal pain, digestive fire, diarrhea, and dysentery. Xena Bio-herbal Patha is giving by many herbal doctors, we have manufactured it by our expert scientists who have done the research for a decade to produce powerful medicine.

Enquiry