sample47

Scientific Name : Cissus quadrangularis

Common Name : Hadjod

Part Used : Stem

Marker Compound : Ketosteron 0.5%

Strength : 10:1

Hadjod is the best prevention for hemorrhoids, gout, asthma, and allergies. Recent research has found that Hadjod also prevention for bone health, relieve joint pain, and protect against chronic conditions like heart disease, diabetes, and stroke. Xena Bio-herbal is one of the best Bio-herbal medicine for the prevention of above all the diseases.

Enquiry