sample47

Scientific Name : Clerodendron serratum

Common Name : Bharangi mool

Part Used : Root

Marker Compound : Saponins 5%

Strength : 10:1

Bharangi mool is one of the finest Bio-herbal medicine for the common cold, chronic sinusitis, allergic rhinitis, cough, and other chronic respiratory problems. Bharangi mool is most of the Ayurvedic and Unani doctors' common prescriptions, so we manufactured it to get cure well and fast.

Enquiry