sample47

Scientific Name : Cratavea nurvala

Common Name : Varun chhal

Part Used : Bark

Marker Compound : Saponins 5%

Strength : 10:1

Varun chhal is Bio-herbal medicine used for good Appetizer for body, Wounds and reduce the inflammation of the body, boosting the Metabolism, liver to work and function properly, and Blood Purifier. Xena Bio-herbal is manufactured Varun chhal as the medicine to prevent all above the diseases.

Enquiry