sample47

Scientific Name : Enicostema

Common Name : Mamejavo

Part Used : Herb

Marker Compound : Bitter 3%

Strength : 10:1

Mamejavo is used for the prevention of both type I and type II diabetes, to reduce blood glucose and insulin levels. Xena Bio-herbals' mamejavo is made out with the chemical constituents of alkaloids, saponins, catechins, sterols, phenolic acids, triterpenoids, flavonoids, and xanthones. Our expert scientists are manufactured Mamejavo after research to shown instant results.

Enquiry