sample47

Scientific Name : Evolvulus alsinodes

Common Name : shanhpuspi

Part Used : Herb

Marker Compound : Bitter 2.5%

Strength : 10:1

Xena Bio-herbals' Shanhpuspi is the best indigenous herbal medicine used to help the brain nervous system, pain, anxiety, insomnia, epilepsy, and convulsions. Shanhpuspi has chemical components of Hexadecanoic acid, Hexadecanoic acid, methyl ester, Benzoic acid, D-Allose, and Cytidine. These chemical components help to prevent the above all problems, Unani and Ayurvedic doctors frequently prescribe Xena Bio-herbal medicine to get instant positive results.

Enquiry