sample47

Scientific Name : Grape extract

Common Name : Vitis Vinifera

Part Used : Fruit

Grape liquid extract is an ayurvedic herbal medicine that can be used to reduce blood pressure, to improve blood flow, could reduce oxidative damage, may improve collagen levels and bone strength, supports your brain as it ages, can improve kidney function. Xena bio-herbals' liquid extract has useful medical constituents of Linoleic Acid, Oleic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Palmitoleic Acid, Vitamin E, and beta- Carotene.

Enquiry