sample47

Scientific Name : Noni extract

Common Name : Morinda Citrifolia

Part Used : Peel

Noni liquid extract is a widely used medicine that helps to promote skin quality, anti-ageing, reduces stress, boosts immunity, and treats fever. Xena bio- herbals' Noni liquid extract has great chemical constituents such as ajmalicine isomers, alizarin, asperuloside, asperulosidic acid, chrysophanol methylanthraquinone, damnacanthol, digoxin, dimethylapigenin.

Enquiry