sample47

Scientific Name : Peach Extract

Common Name : Pranus Persica

Part Used : Fruit

Peach liquid extract helps to keep skin moisture balance, helps to neutralize free radicals and slow signs of aging, and contributes to the toning and firming of the skin. Xena bio-herbals' Peach extract has chemical contains of oleic acid, fatty acid, linoleic, and palmitic.

Enquiry