sample47

Scientific Name : Rosemary Extract

Common Name : Carica Papaya

Part Used : Fruit

Rosemary liquid extract is an immensely used herbal medicine for digestion problems, including heartburn, intestinal gas, and loss of appetite. Xena bio- herbals' Rosemary extract has chemical constituents of phenolic mono-terpenes, diterpenes, flavones, and caffeoyl derivatives.

Enquiry