sample47

Scientific Name : Sapindus trifoliatus

Common Name : Aritha, ritha

Part Used : Fruit

Marker Compound : Saponins 20%

Strength : 10:1

Aritha ,ritha Bio-herbal dry extract is used for cures scalp infections, nourishes hair, moisturizes the skin, and prevents hair fall. Xena Bio-herbals' Aritha ,ritha has chemical constituents of fruit contains saponin(10-11.5%), sugure( 10 %), mucilage, protodiscin, diosgenin, and gitogenin. These chemical constituents show instant results on the above all problems.

Enquiry