sample47

Scientific Name : Shikakai Extract

Common Name : Acacia cornicia

Part Used : Pods

Shikakai liquid extract is a bio-herbal medicine that can be used for soothes Your Scalp, fights with dandruff, nourish hair, prevent grays, and curbs hair loss. Xena bio-herbals' Shikakai liquid extract has chemical constituents of Alcohol, vegetable palm glycerin, and crystal clear water.

Enquiry