sample47

Scientific Name : Tulsi Extract

Common Name : Ocimum Santum

Part Used : Leaf

Tulsi liquid extract is an indigenous herbal medicine that can be used for cardiovascular issues, skin problems, cold, cough, flu, chest congestion, fever, and headache. It also helps to treat asthma and chronic bronchitis. Xena bio-herbals' Tulsi liquid extract has immense chemical constituents such as oleanolic acid, ursolic acid, rosmarinic acid, eugenol, carvacrol, and linalool.

Enquiry