sample47

Scientific Name : Wheat Protein Extract

Common Name : Triticum Aestivum

Part Used : Seed

Wheat protein liquid extract is widely used Ayurveda, it helps reduce breakage, eliminates frizz and tangles, and makes your hair appear fuller. Xena bio-herbals' Wheat protein extract has chemical constituents of barley, rye, and oats.

Enquiry