sample47

Scientific Name : Acacia concinna

Common Name : shikakai

Part Used : Pods

Marker Compound : Saponins 20%

Strength : 5:1

Shikakai extract is the most useful medicine product in the market, it is used for Hair treatments such as Add shines, Prevent grays, Controls hair loss, Fights with Dandruff, etc., Xena Bio-herbal is the perfect medicine to prevent your hair problems. In Today's world with lot of pollutions, hair loss problems are getting increasing day by day. So, we really wanted prevent the hair loss problems.

Enquiry