sample47

Scientific Name : Asphaltum

Common Name : Shilajit

Part Used : Veg. decomposite material

Marker Compound : Fulvic acid 2%

Strength : 6:1

Shilajit extract is used for Brain function, Anemia, Chronic fatigue, Altitude sickness, Liver cancer, Heart health, Male fertility, and testosterone. Xena Bio-herbal has focused on the above all disease and manufactured the best Shilajit herbal extract.

Enquiry