sample47

Scientific Name : Azadirachatha indica

Common Name : Neem chhal

Part Used : Bark

Marker Compound : Bitter 1%

Strength : 10:1

Xena Bio-herbal's neem chhal extract used for leprosy, eye disorders, bloody nose, intestinal worms, stomach upset, loss of appetite, skin ulcers, diseases of the heart and blood vessels, fever, diabetes, gum disease, and liver problems.

Enquiry