sample47

Scientific Name : Mooli extract

Common Name : Raphanus sativus

Part Used : Rhizome

Mooli liquid extract is widely used Ayurveda medicine that can be used for boosts metabolism, aids weight loss, boosts immunity, helps with detoxification, hydrates skin, instant freshness, clear skin complexion, fight hair fall, shiny & healthy hair, antioxidants, dietary fibre. Xena bio-herbals' Mooli liquid extract has chemical constituents of coumarins, enzymes, gibberellins, glucosinolates, oilseed compounds, organic acids, phenolic compounds, sulphur compounds, and flavonoids.

Enquiry