sample47

Scientific Name : Moringa oleifera

Common Name : Sargavo chhal

Part Used : Bark

Marker Compound : Tannins 5%

Strength : 10:1

Sargavo chhal dry extract is used to aids weight loss, high in fiber, gives instant energy, highly nutritious and full of minerals and antioxidants, flushes out toxins, good for skin and hair. Xena Bio-herbals' Sargavo chhal has chemical constituents of p-cymene, ?-terpinene, a-pinene, ß-pinene, and a-terpinene, these constituents can be taken in the daily life cycle.

Enquiry